Congratulations 2020 graduates!

June 22, 2020
Press Releases

Students with honors have been designated by the following:

*** Highest Honors – Students with a program GPA of 4.0

**  High Honors - Students with a program GPA of at least 3.75

*  Honors - Students with a program GPA of at least 3.5

Allied Health

Associate Degree Nursing

Associate in Applied Science

Amber Marie Aikens

Amy Jo Allen

Lori Anne Allen

Megan Elizabeth Anderson

Carly Lynn Austin

Courtney Taylor Ball

Whitney Danielle Ballew

Abigail Elizabeth Becker

Frankie Ivan Bednarski III

Camden Aleigha Bell

Tanisha Gabrielle Bingley

Donna Kimberly Blackwell

Heather Michelle Bowlin

Richelle Elaine Danielle Bradley

Hannah Lynn Broussard *

Jonathan McKinley Brown

Lori Ann Buckner

Sara Lane Buckner

Tiffany Ann Buckner

Robin Ashley Burrell

Mary Jessica Byrd

Peter David Callahan

Victoria Rose Cambron

Diana Margarita Chmielewski

Michael Arthur Collins

Jaylin Marie Colvard

Joel George Cook

Tina Marie Corn

Virginia Leigh Davis

Karmen Elaine Davis

Brenda Sue Dempsey *

Matthew Thomas Dunn

Machayla Lynn Dutcher

Beth Ann Erickson

Lauren Rachel Ferren

Mia Beck Fitzgerald

Madeline Craig Foy

Lindsey Stewart Freeman

Merima Sarah Friedman

Jeny Alejandra Garcia

James Vincent Gebhardt

Elena Mihaylovna Gherasim

Amelia Virginia Godwin

Teresa Ann Gosnell *

Angela Michelle Greer

Erin Kathleen Grier

Rachel Gamwell Hall

Faith Izetta Harris

Amy Elizabeth Hernandez

Kyle Jacob Higgins *

Shauna Danielle Horan **

Julie Anna Houston

Ashley Hyder

Ivy Rebecca Johnson

Lauren Ashley Jones

Melissa Ryan Jubin

Amy L. Judy

Nathan I. Julian

Kendall Karczewski

Lindsay Kellner

Larkin R. Kelly

Joanne Yoki Kelly-Anderson

John Wesley Kiger

Chasity Michelle Leake

Sherika Michelle Lenoir

Sierra LaShay Leslie

Jenna G. Levan

Katherine Angelica Licea

Yancy Marily Mauricio

Melissa L. McFee

Akasha Shanta Miller

Brooklyn Jade Miller

Shelby Paige Minter

Marina Lodemia Morris

Kelly Marie Morrow

Molly McKim Naffke

Rebecca Marvin Delgado Nieves

Michelle Lee Nix

Jonathan Paul Norton

Macaire Elizabeth O’Brien

Shelby Grace Olivieri

Christina Ontiveros

Do Yon Park

Alexandria Layne Patterson

Katilyn Elaine Payne

Emily J. Pinkston

Marlene Rangel Olmedo

Sarah Kay Reavis

Mary Catherine Riccardi

Hannah Lyn Riddle

Amy Nicole Riddle

Nicholas Alan Robinson

Cassandra Elizabeth Rose

Timothy Michael Roth

Sara Catherine Russell

Chelsea Schwind

Jessica Catherine Serra

Wendy Whitaker Shelton

Felicia Patrice Shuler

Kayla Rechal Solesby

Peyton Alexandra Sours

Melissa Ann Stevens

Meagan Elizabeth Taylor

Stephanie Joan Tolley

Ricardo Torres

Brittany Ledford Vandorsee

David Aleksandr Varlamov

Tracy Wangui *

Andrew Clay Warner

Jennifer K. Warren

Kari Alexis Watts

Maddison N. Waycaster

McKenzie Ann Waycaster

Riandra Lane Webb

Alexandria Shoshona Welch

Lacey Ellen Whitmire **

Danielle Killough Wilson

Suzy Cute Wyatt

Rayven Lee Yoder

Ky’leana Treashay Young

Kelsey DeVane Ziegler

Kristina Marie Zilakakiss

Medical Assisting

Associate in Applied Science

Alexandra Nicole Billings

Amber Lasha Branch *

Caitlin Nicole Branch *

Betty Cobbs

Kaitlyn Brooke Emory *

Keshia Denise Foster

Hayleigh Brooke Fox *

Courtney F. Metcalf **

Kyleigh Danielle Parrott **

Haley Sierra Stone *

Tamara Elizabeth Watkins *

Kodie Ray West *

Brittany Michelle White

Deanna Mae Whiteside *

Medical Laboratory Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Kimberlee Ann Ford **

Shirley Y. Juarez Resendiz

Christie LeAnn Merzlak *

Brittany Smith Penland *

Summer Elise Shook

Alicia M. Williams ***

Medical Sonography

Associate in Applied Science

Catherine Elizabeth Clark-Williams ***

Catherine Nichole Edwards *

Brandy Isaacs Freeman *

Catherine Maria Goss ***

Abigail Noble Maxfield ***

Alisha B. Patrick **

Emma Kathleen Taylor ***

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Associate in Applied Science

Kelli Michelle Mabe *

Alisha Elizabeth Osborne *

Elissa Katherine Walsh ***

Pharmacy Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Tyler Anthony Boelens

Lucinda Marie Rennebu ***

Pharmacy Technology

Diploma

MacKenzie Dawn Fincher

Mary Margaret Manning Knowles

Radiography

Associate in Applied Science

Michael Jerry Allen

Bridgette Lane Asbell

Grant Snowden Crider *

Dalaina Ryan Davis

Rachel Elizabeth Fender

Evelyn Gamez

Laura Lindsay Garrard **

William F. Graham ***

Lauren Ashley Hoeben **

Natalie Rae Hudson

Sydney Renea Maddox

Sarah Elizabeth Miller

Joanna Faith Pardo **

Lauren Joy Pintacuda

Jeremiah Lee Shelton

Surgical Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Hannah Marie Allison

Cassy Jo Hesley ***

Christopher Jordan Israel

Mikaela Patrice Keeter

Marissa Justine Knotts-Ramsey

Andrea Nicole Price **

Traci Schweyen*

Leontiy Shostak *

Kaleigh Michelle Unterreiner *

Amanda R. Vanpoucke **

Tabitha L. Yost

Irina Zvirkovska

Emergency Services

Criminal Justice Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Zeiny Blas-Chavez

Najae Jamiel Buchanan

Denis Aleksandrovich  Butmerchuk **

Maria Elisabet Escobedo-Ordaz

Phaidra Jillian Foor

Monica Raquel Glover ***

Morgan Bailey Higgins ***

 Ashlee Samantha Huber **

 Brianca Samone Livingston

 Brock Elijah Mace

James Randolph McClure II **

Kenneth Brian Merritt **

Justice DaReece Mosher

Autumn Keely Rice

Emily Ann Stewart **

Ryan Jeffery Swanson

Emergency Medical Science

Associate in Applied Science

Matthew Scott Conlin

Cody Michael Cook **

David Nicholas Cook **

Megan Denise Gosnell **

Nicole Ashley Hayes

Rain Alexander Libby

Jeremiah Louis McKinney

Andrew David Montano

Emer Carey O’Shaughnessy

Danielle Ann Oetman

Hector Alejandro Serna

Sam Anthony Thomas

April Lynn Waldrup

Fire Protection Technology

Associate in Applied Science

MacKenzie Diane Burnette

Ramiro Alexander Hawkins

Zachary Patrick Wetmore

Engineering and Applied Technology

Air Conditioning, Heating and Refrigeration Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Christopher Aaron Rich **

Air Conditioning, Heating and Refrigeration Technology

Diploma

Ian Christopher Arthur Bauer

David Thomas Phyfe ***

Automotive Systems Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Marcos Alejandro Acevedo Lule

Rosemary Christensen

Shane Bradley Harwood

Christian Elijah Jarvis

Jonathan Scott Mashburn

Petro V. Matviychuk

Daryl Isaac Parlier

Bradley Christian Salois

Juan Antonio Tirado

Automotive Systems Technology

Diploma

Marcos Alejandro Acevedo Lule

Shane Bradley Harwood

Christian Elijah Jarvis

Jonathan Scott Mashburn

Seth Dane McCarson

Daryl Isaac Parlier

Scott Allen Willoughby

Civil Engineering Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Jeremy Paul Brooks

Brent Alexander Mathisen *

David Scott May

Phillip Jeffrey Shipman

Computer-Aided Drafting Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Stephen Garrett Harding

 Miguel Angel Hermosillo

 Sherman Lamont Player

Christian Tomas Romero

Computer Engineering Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Bernard Acquah *

Christopher Phillip Brown

Nicholas Glen Hallman

Terrance Michael Lonergan

Samantha Dawn Pressley *

Trevor Merritt Rice

Andrew Alexander Stader

Computer Integrated Machining

Associate in Applied Science

Forrest Glenn Hoover ***

Edgar R. Ortega Romero **

Computer Integrated Machining

Diploma

Joseph Daniel Blackmon *

Richard Wallace Fooshee *

Bretney Martin Gibson

Charles Parks Hanshaw

Forrest Glenn Hoover ***

Edgar Rodolfo Ortega ***

Construction Management Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Jacob Adam Hilliard

Wesley Feight ***

Dylan Hunter Pridgen **

Aaron David Stone

Daniel Ray Sumner **

Diesel and Heavy Equipment Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Meghan Brooke Banks

Khem Acenas Cataylo

 Elisha Moses Josheff

Blake Jonathan Sutton

Diesel and Heavy Equipment Technology

Diploma

Nathan James Banks

Tristan E. Callahan ***

Anders Lee Carden *

Sean Christopher Howell

Phillip Andrew Hughes Jr.

Elisha Moses Josheff

Blake Jonathan Sutton

Electrical Systems Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Sean Michael Grasty ***

S. Michelle Oliver ***

Electrical Systems Technology

Diploma

S. Michelle Oliver ***

Domonic Wilson

Geomatics Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Cameron Scott Baker

 Joshua Earl Milligan ***

Jeffrey Daniel Smith ***

Jonathan Terry

Industrial Systems Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Sean Jeffrey Patton **

Robert S. Surrett **

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Connor Patrick O’Hearn *

Vincent Adam Walker *

Sustainability Technologies

 Associate in Applied Science

Christian Nathanael Davis **

Susan M. Oliver

Welding Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Gideon Eli Allman

Weston Blake Brantley *

Ryan James Cormas

Patrick G. Enevold **

Trace Thomas Fowler

Aubrey Joseph Franklin *

Daniel Thomas Gleeson

Alonso Gutierrez *

Jonathan Christopher Moody

Benjamin T. Moore

Connor Michaud Murphy *

James Benjamin Sorensen

Kolby Lee Thorp

Welding Technology

Diploma

Weston Blake Brantley

 Ryan James Cormas

Aubrey Joseph Franklin

Alonso Gutierrez

Jonathan Christopher Moody

 James Benjamin Sorensen

William Charles Wilkins *

Business and Hospitality Education

Accounting

Associate in Applied Science

Caroline Elizabeth Candler *

Shelly Marie Cook

Jessica Nicole Nunnaley

 Nataliya Vasilyevna Shostak

Lindsey Elizabeth Taylo

Charis West

Accounting and Finance

Associate in Applied Science

Morgan Dell Sprinkles

Melissa Shawn Stoup

Aviation Management & Career Pilot Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Robert Wayne Gammons

Stephen Marrus Garrett **

Keith J. Glosson

Steven William James

Richard Thomas Law *

Sergiy Matvyeychenko

Nichole Cheri Riddle

Baking and Pastry Arts

Associate in Applied Science

Madelene Paige France **

Liliya Odeychuk **

Haley Michele Sams **

Olivia Padgett Webber

Brewing, Distillation and Fermentation

Associate in Applied Science

Roan Gabriel Blanchard *

Tyler Harrison Glance ***

Karen Gonzalez *

Brent A. Hinton **

Christina Eileen Hoffert **

Ari Miller-Sisson *

Stephen Cody Pennell **

Ginolly Marie Rodriguez*

Christopher Cody Roten

Michael A. Shield ***

Matthew Ryan Simmons ***

Dylan Christopher Webb

Business Administration

Associate in Applied Science

Ashley Lenore Brook

Chastity Roberts Chandler *

Victoria Nicole Davis *

Aspen Leigh DeWeese

Molly Rose Escaravage

Detria Ann Greene

Miranda Jean Dalene James

 Rebekah Wagoner Jimenez *

Stephanie Nichole Passmore **

Juan Manuel Rea-Nunez

Andrew Charles Rogers

Margaret Elizabeth Schmidt

Heather Lynn Shelton *

Morgan Dell Sprinkles

 Jordan Nicholas West

Benjamin Steve Wright

Business Administration

Diploma

Rebekah Wagoner Jimenez *

Cosmetology

Associate in Applied Science

Carla Guerra-Escobedo

Cara Ashtyn Poland

Cosmetology

Diploma

Kristen Lee Ballard *

Gabriella Emma Blake *

Christina Green

Carla Guerra-Escobedo **

Charlotte Amanda Ledford

 Manning B. Lucas

Ana Laura Perez-Antonio *

Samira I. Salameh

Culinary Arts

Associate in Applied Science

Sarah Ballew

Jacob Noel Bounds *

 Justin Wayne Kissenberger

Kristen Noel Skelton **

Samuel Austin Young

Digital Media Technology

 Associate in Applied Science

Tiffany C. Foster **

Morgan S. Fox ***

Calvin K. McCormick

Entrepreneurship

Associate in Applied Science

Martin John Bremerman **

Cheryl Anne Elsbeth Hall

Luis Andres Martinez-Cruz

Sydney N. Trahin **

Hospitality Management

Associate in Applied Science

Thomas Everette Barton

 Casey Owen Connor *

Vanessa Guerra

Olivia Grace Kane **

William V. Lantaco *

Kim Yuziuk Moore

Tasha Maria Roby *

Cheyane Marie Verran

Ian Hunter Wilson

Human Resources Management

Associate in Applied Science

Melissa Sue Crouse **

Ashley Ruth Lee

Lida Jean Yeary **

Information Technology: Information Systems

Associate in Applied Science

William Benjamin Clinton *

Thomas James Cole *

Jeremy Parks Embler

 Kenny Gordon

Patrick M. Islip

Boram Lamppa **

 Michele Leigh Ratliff

Information Technology: Networking Management

Associate in Applied Science

Jeremy Parks Embler

Stephen S. Mink

Information Technology: Software and Web Development

Associate in Applied Science

Jamie Paul Cecil

Michael Craven *

Nathan Michael Jarzyna

Jonathan Aven Jefferson Davenport **

Esteban David Laguna

Information Technology: Systems Security

 Associate in Applied Science

Kimberly Lynn Ellis **

Jeremy Parks Embler *

John Michael Parrino *

Marketing and Retailing

Associate in Applied Science

Detria Ann Greene

 K. Monroe Harvell **

Ruth Elaine Wilkins

Carlie Ann Willet **

Medical Office Administration

Associate in Applied Science

Amber Lynn Amburn

Haylea Elaine Borras *

Brandy Nicole Govoni *

Tia Lynne Harris

Brandie Dawson Katsch **

Edwin Nolasco **

Savannah Ashley Payne

 Caroline Margaret Rabb *

Annastasia Marie Ray

Alyssa Danielle Rice

Mary Magee Robbins

Margaret Anne Roberts ***

Terri Davis Rogers **

Ashley Trischetta

Alexandrea Virginia Turcot

Susan Marie Wilson

Diana Volodymyrovna Yelenets *

Medical Office Administration

Diploma

Haylea Elaine Borras *

Edwin Nolasco **

Office Administration - General Office

Associate in Applied Science

Caroline Ward Casteel **

 Hali Nicole Ferguson

Racquel Marie Hensley

Alina Ivanyshyn*

Kayla Ann Montgomery *

Office Administration

Diploma

Caroline Ward Casteel **

Alina Ivanyshyn *

Savannah Ashley Payne *

Academic Success and Public Service

Early Childhood Education

Associate in Applied Science

Leah Brooke Abrams **

Delta Rae Davis **

 Samantha Marie Hess

Miranda Lee Norton

Haley Nicole Radford

Caitlin Rose Tweed

Early Childhood Education: Licensure Transfer Track

Associate in Applied Science

Haley Nicole Radford

Health and Fitness Science

Associate in Applied Science

Emma Elizabeth Martin

Human Services Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Nicole Binedell *

Promise Deair Boseman

 Elisha Marie Lowery

Leslie Christine Manley

Jonathan Clayton Vascellaro **

Arts and Sciences

Associate in Arts


Alexandra Pauline Aaron ***

Jennifer Karina Acevedo Lule *

Danielle Julianna Alexander

 Patrick Donald Alvey

Alison Clare Ames-Dufault ***

Chloe Andrea  **

Allen David Archer ***

Rowan Faith Banks

Laura Elizabeth Barden

 Miranda Leigh Barker

Armando Emmanuel Barradas Valencia

Stephanie Faith Barringer *

Jessie Bautista-Guardian

Jack Angelo Bennett

Mary Katheryn Bobbins

Alex C. Brenner *

Samuel Robert Briscoe

Christine Marie Browder

Christopher Phillip Brown

Sarah Noelle Buie

Vivian Lee Bullion

Aaron Christopher Burgin *

Emily Lynn Campbell

Kaitlyn Jane-Presley Carleton

Nimuae Evagrace Carmona *

Morgan Danielle Carroll *

Mary Jo Carter

John Christian Castellani **

 Emma Lorraine Cavanaugh

 Raquel Jessica-Lynn Clark *

Brittany Camby Coffey *

Ion Cojocari

Christopher Douglas Collins

Caitlyn Dawn Corbin

Tyler Clay Cross

Elijah Wayne Crowe

Cristen Nicole Date

Ashley Elaina Davis

Dawson Kile Davis **

Holly Nicole Deckrow *

Vigilence Dedmon **

David Denysyuk

Madison Alyse Devan **

Christine S. Dexter *

William Daniel Dollar **

Sarah Grace Duarte

Serenity M. Dyla **

Emily Rose Easterday *

John Arthur Eaves

Eve Donya Engel ***

Ashton Sierra English

Michael A. Eremic ** C

hristopher Escobedo

Shelley Jane Fisher **

Janette Elizabeth Flavell

Kali Ray Blount Fleagle

Garrett Tyler Fleming

Estefany Flores *

Hunter Dre Fontana

D. Kensan Fore **

Brayden Davis Fox

Lyndsey Dell Franks

Cassidy Danielle Freeman *

Kira Nicole Gaines

Oswaldo Gaona Borges

Saul Garcia-Camarena *

Moises Garcia-Hernandez

Kathryn Ann Regan Garrett **

Sylvia Melanie Green *

Brandon B. Greenberger *

Alexander Gary Grunau

Sharin Adrian Guerrero Ramirez

Lila Fae Hammonds

Crystal Dawn Harding

Gavin Christopher Harris

Christine Anne Hayes *

Gabriel Enrique Hayes *

Lia Rose Henderson **

Tanner Lane Hendrix

Hailey Nicole Hensley *

Kelsey Leigh Hensley **

 Daniela Stephanie Hernandez Sanchez

Natalie Brooke Herron

Matthew Edgar Hogg

Julia Stefani Hood

Sinclair James Horton

Caleigh E. Howerton

William Thomas Izlar

Brittany Ward James

Abigail Marie Jay ***

Brittany Marie  *

Reece Walker Jones **

Jeremy Allen Jurgevich *

Katie Marie Justice ***

Brian Alexander Kamish

Aaron Werner Katzenberger **

Roger Allen Keim ***

Joseph Cameron Keith

Emma Deigh-Anne Killough

Griffin Spencer Knotts *

Mariya Kovalevych *

Daniel Joseph Krajick

Harmony Hope Kunst

Ian Alexander Kushner

Kelly O. Lang

Carlin Patricia Lentz ***

Roberta Belinda Lewis ***

Gabrielle M. Lisk

Emma Michelle Lofland **

 Rachael Elizabeth Loven

 Misael Luna-Camacho

Jemima Labi Malote **

Fernando Danrley Mandujano  Acevedo

Kristi Marie Manke ***

Greta Maria

April L. Mariniello ***

Alina G. Marko **

Aaron Macias Marquez

Jennifer Nicole Marshall **

Kimberly Yvette Martinez **

Aleca Lynn Martinez

Austin J. Matkowsky

Ian Garrett McAnsh *

Emily McCarthy

William A. McCraw

Joanna Marie McDaniel **

 Jonathan Franklin McDevitt

Mary I. McGrain

Ryley Gray McLellan

Chantel LaQuella McMinn

Gloria Sharon Michael

Heather Nichole Miller

Rebecca Wright Mills

 Charlotte Gaines Ming

 Isabella Elizabeth Mohr *

Wyatt Bronson Montgomery

 MacKenzie Grace Morgan

Christine Leigh Morrison **

Felicia D. Moser

Wyatt Andrew Mrozkowski *

Brittney Lorraine Naef

Shanna Dale Nowlin *

Kimberly Jo Parker

Elvis Samuel Perez Morales

Samantha J. Peterson **

Anna Patrice Petit **

Noah Ryan Puhl

Bryson Kyle Redmon *

Lauren Faye Reed

Ethan P. Reynolds

Emily Carrie Roach *

Anna Rose Robinson **

Robert Brad Rosenfeld

Rebecca Michaela Ross *

Carissa Whitaker Roush *

Samuel Edward Runion **

Luka Star Rzany

James True Patrick Salm

 Allison Rose Seggerman

 Chantwon Azell Sharpe

 Hunter Christian Shelly

 Victoria Ann Shillinglaw

 Alyzah Ann Sibayan

Skylar Melanie Sinnott

Lualhati Mallari Smith **

Maddison Faith Smith

Peyton Hope Smith

Savannah Elaine Smith

David Vadim Sovinskiy

Amber Dare Stechman *

Hunter Gabriel Steen **

Sean M. Stewart **

Nadia Enakai Stottlemyer ***

 Zachary Ryan Sykes **

Lori Ann Talbot *

Tabitha Rose Taylor

Stephanie Yvette Germaine Tomatis

Jacquise Nashai Torres-Salazar **

Roanna Ung

Rachel Jordan Upright *

 Kaitlin Grace Valentine *

Zachary Michael Vignali **

Haley Nicole Wallen

Jewellynne Diane Weinmann

 Emily G. Wells-Francis ***

Ellie Marie Wiggins

Ethan Robert Wilkins

Nicholas G. Williams **

Suzanne Melinda Williams ***

Brandy B. Woodard

Kaitlyn Grace Young

Kathryn Isabella Young *

Kiana Danielle Young

Titus Liam Young

Associate in Engineering

Timothy John Barton ***

Emily Rose Easterday

 Brigitta Fejer-Simon

Matthew John Fisher

Nicholas Wayne Harris **

Marquis Anthony Mann

Carl A. Richardson

Christopher Stuart Speaks *

Associate in Fine Arts

Gregory G. Armento **

Alex Colton Brenner *

Nicholas Reid Cohen

John Paul DellaMea ***

Joanna G. Guy **

Michael David Harrison

Todd Michael Lemiesz **

Lesli Marin **

Katherine G. McElhaney **

Jakob Mironova

Grace Eluvia Quinlan **

Associate in Science

Mitzi Juleth Aguilar-Martin *

Josiah C. Allen

Irene A. Beamish

Amelia-Fay Francis Beaudine *

KaiShaila Ibrí Benjamin

Tiffany Rene Borders

Amelia Caelan Branch

Olivia Nicole Briggs *

Jillian Latrice Brown

Brandy Lakea Burgin

Aaron Christopher Burgin *

Ethan Weldon Calloway

 Althea Ann Cole-Mason

 Joshua Tanner Cooper ***

Travis Franklin Davis

Alan Howard Dingus

Christian Elizabeth Donaldson ***

David Norval Donaldson

Emma Allison Fedun

Britt Michael Field *

Molly Emma Fisher ***

Joshua Michael Fisher-Caudill *

Magenta Rae Fougerat

Robert Eugene Frady *

Reis Mercer Gadsden

Jose Alberto Garcia-Sanchez *

Enrique Gonzalez-Sanchezb *

Kathryn Durelle Graham **

Timothy Scott Gray

Tristan Throckmorton Hertz

Danielle Jewell Hoke

Stavroula Iliou

Kelly Jin Woo Jeon *

Matthew Ryan Kothe **

Jennifer Lopez-Miranda **

Maria Elena MacIas

Delaney H. Martin **

Albert Benjamin Martincu

Ashley Corinne Minot **

Ian Crosby Monahan *

Noela Joy Moraga

Anthony Scott Nicholson Jr. *

Caitlyn Marie Papke

KeunHee Park *

Maria Pascari **

Anna K. Scotten *

Jaacqueline M. Simpson **

Chelsea Morgan Skinner

Mark Andrew Sovinskiy

Christopher Stuart Speaks *

 Lindsey Turner Spence *

Diana Joanna Vallejo Bueno

Julie A. White

Damon Anthony Williams

Natalie Sara Willis *

Hannah Louise Young

Laura Lizbeth Zuniga

General Occupational Technology

Associate in Applied Science

Ann Marie Fowler

Sherri Gondac

Jonathan Norman Long

Brooke St. John


All News
A-B Tech Help Chat