Congratulations May 2014 Graduates!

May 28, 2014
Graduate's List
List of Spring 2014 Graduates:

Click here to read the story.

Allied Health and Public Service

Associate Degree Nursing


Associate in Applied Science

Ashley Odom Allen

Kristina Nicole Anderson

Jennifer Marie Armstrong

Jenna Leigh Autrey

Brandy Williams Babin

Kayla M Ballard

Justin Aaron Barnes

Jessica Mary Barnes

Kayla Dawn Barnett

Maryanna Mae Beauregard

Trecy Lois Bergen

Ashley Marie Black

Linzey Elaine Brown

Taylor Anne Buley

Brandy Virginia Carpenter

Nicholas Dakota Carswell

Heather M Cole

Laura Elizabeth Coley

Lyndel Ann Davenport

Chandra Lynn Dobbins

Eloise Hyleman Farr

Patrick Orion Finn

Allison Crystal Fore

Beth Biggs Gilliam

Ellen Rose Glassberg

Brandon Scott Gleason

Tina Marie Guinn

Abby Jillian Gutch

Savannah Leah Hays

Jill F Heim

Kari Lyn Hensley

Miranda Shanelle Hosley

Christine Lynn Howard

Deanna Jayne Huff

Molly Geneva Hunter

Tayler Danielle Hunter

Charis Elizabeth Jones

Kathrynne Marie Kiesow

Christine J Kunz

Hayley Dawn List

Tamsyn Haldane Markham

Corneliu Martincu

Lindsey Nicole McDevitt

Linda Karen Mervine

Laura Cousins Meshwork

Emily Elizabeth Munn

Kathryn Rose Nicolosi

Janelle Marie O'Brien

Jessica Lane Oldham

Katherine Anna Ouellette

Shay Lynn Parker

Brandon Sterling Passmore

Eva Renee Penland

Stephanie Joy Perrine

Mary Idabeth Peterson

Alyson-Rose Mikaela Pingree

Sara E Power

Desdamona Mary Radford

Jessica Leigh Redmond

Mercedes Rhodes

Brian Lee Richardson

Rachel Soileau Sales

Dillon Michael Salladin

Olivia A Scherzer

Paul Nelson Scouten

Brad Jennings Shuford

George Logan Simmons

Sabrina Leigh Sluder

Kelley Regina Smith

Patrick Ian Smith

Leah B Solesbee

Simranjot Kaur Thind

Tracy Lynn Trout

Kimberly Munden Tulloss-Smith

Stephen Tyree

Bethany Jane Waldo

Melissa J. Locke Wardwell

Rebecca Ann Weber

Jan Carleton White

Lynette Dawn Williams

Crystal Smith Wilson

Laura Cathline Wuest

Amanda Victoria Young

Kimberlee Baehl Zorich

Dental Hygiene


Allison Todd Ball

Lacey Shawnte Blevins

Leah Elizabeth Englebach

Amy P Gilbert

Kristina L Hyatt

Kristen Michelle Joyce

Whitney Lane Murray Lanier

Heather Danielle Lee

Lacie Dawn Lewis

Elizabeth Michele Love

Tiffany S McDowell

Kristin Garren Morgan

Kristina Noel Mosteller

Charity Nicole Norton

Stacey Renee Phillips

Erica Dee Pressley

Jessica Chavez Silva

Molly Walters

Early Childhood


Autumn Marie Gill

Lauren C. Hudson

Human Services Technology


Howard Lawrence Anderson

John E Bates

Thea L Bryan

Liliya A Chernous

Brittany Aleshia Clement

Elizabeth A Douglass

Kathryn Galloway

Joel Lynn Godwin Jr

Natasha Anne Harvey

Brianna Leah-Nicole Jones

Michelle Manow

Tiffany L Meetz

Tosha Michelle Morris

April Dawn Partain

Stephanie Lavette Taylor

Sandra Torres

Medical Assisting


Amber Adams Allen

Amber Nicole Banks

Shelly Sprouse Brockwell

Mary Elise Bugg

Courtney Miranda Candler

Suzanne Brooke Caraftis

Carole H Flynn

Hannah Catherine Gaines

Faith Lee Gardin

Tammy Renee Goforth

Brittany Nicole Hensley

Charity Sprouse Honeycutt

Jennifer Michele Jones

Teresa Mae Lunsford

Kathy R. Meisner

Kimberly Dawn Purdy

Michelle Santini-Gonzalez

Medical Laboratory Technology


Lauren Elisse Baker

Ivy Frances Booth

Sabrina Ann Cagle

Carissa Annelise Caldwell

Nathan T Conley

Molly Cothran

Matthew Jacob Crowley

Lisa Michelle Dart

Caitlin Mina Edgerton

Jessica Erin Klimstra

Bryan Dean Moore

Peter Emil Nordquist

Medical Sonography


Crystal Snowetta Allmond

Heather Lynn Bowersox

Amy Cannon

Tina Marie Corn

Megan Elizabeth Dolan

Ashley Nicole Fontenot

Stephanie Lynn Meletti

Nataliya Pavlovna Poprozhuk

Kayla Robertson

Keely Morgan Young

Pharmacy Technology


Olga Ivanovna Baksalova

Vanessa Revis Johnson

Philip Jan Knight

Ronald Lee Thurman

Diploma

Susan Veal

Radiography


Associate in Applied Science

Justin W Boring

Tory Anne Conley

Colleen Ruth Daley

Jeremy K Davis

Morgan Elizabeth Deans

Alicia Marie Evans

Amie Catherine McKay

Kayce Savannah Perry

William K Riddle

Josef Ryan Sollman

Tracey Bock Stebbing

Katie Lynn West

School-Age Education


Valerie S Keyes

Jessica N Stevens

Tomara Mieshay Tomes

Surgical Technology


Gina K Bonham

Billie Ann Droman

Amanda Jill Jones

Jennifer L. Northup

Arts and Sciences

Associate in Arts


Christina Marie Affinito

Heather Brooke Anderson

Amanda Nicole Bailey

Kelly Michelle Ball

Brandi Noel Ball

Susan L. Barlow

Corette Marie Belzer- Gardner

Sandra M Bernard

Sushma Bissoonnauth

Dwight Austin Blythe

Raymond Patrick Brewer-Posey

Markia Brooks

Ceyanne Elizabeth Brooks

Joel Kirk Budd

Desiree Anne Buorkan

Barbara Leigh Byrd

Brittany Nicole Caraway

Kitty Marie Cody

Case Jordan Cody

Christopher Allen Cowart

Diana Marie Crisp

Andrea Lee Cunningham

Robert Michael Dandrea III

Savannah Liette Darling

Tatyana Davidchuk

Leslie Peresha Davidson

Skyla Delerme

Tracy Michelle Derreberry

Jasmine Leigh Dorlan

Courtney Elizabeth Driggers

Daniel Dubon

Dale Eifler

Aaron R Eliot Gaines

Ashli Jade Ellam

Mary Hannah Elswick

Amanda Fay Ervin

Ivania Raquel Escalante

Clark Scott Eyers

Casey Nicole Fields

Emma Grace Frellick

Morgan Lee Garrison

Devin Lianne Gibbs

Sarah Elizabeth Gibson

Corey Alan Goddard

Carolina Gonzalez

Victor Manuel Gonzalez Jr.

Ryan S Gould

Aaron Michael Green

Jontique LaRhae Griffin

Heather Ashley Grigg

Heriberto Guerra Gomez

Morgan Brittany Haenlein

Doris Ellen Haganbrown

Shannon Gail Hance

Holly Rene Harper

Ashton Tyler Harris

Kimberly Ann Harwell

Ashley Mae Harwood

Kelsie Lauren Harwood

Crystal Ann Hattar

Angela Jean Hayes

Lawrence Edward Hodges

Jeffrey S Horner

Melissa Gail Ingle

Joseph Jamison

Jarika Johnson

Vanessa Tichelle Jones

April Elizabeth Lechner

Brooke Aylissa Ledford

Shirah Natasha Lee

Miranda Rose Levy

Michael Duncan Linton

Jeffrey D Little

Courtney Leighanne Longacre

Alishia Kateland Shante Lowe

Christian Alejandro Luna Robayo

Kristen Marie Maier

Patricia Anne Mandaro

Rachel Ann Martin

Christian Hunter Mashburn

Zachry M Masters

Daniel Gerald Mathis

Cameron Scott McCullough

Michael G McElwee

Melissa Lynn McFee

Eric Reed McKenzie

Amber Ray McPeters

Tab Lynn Merkel

Sheresa Nicole Merrill

Oscar Esau Molina

Jessica Louise Mongiovi

Jeffrey Dale Moore

Derek Alexander Morris

David Benjamin Morrison

Rachael Ann Nitterauer

Lenell William Nix

Daniel Thomas Noell

Joshua C Norvell

Andrew David Ogle

Deborah Paskert Oldt

Benjamin Luke Padleckas

Austin Adam Parker

Morgan Elizabeth Parker

Taylor Thomas Parker

James Nathaniel Parr

William Hatfield Patton

Walter Vernon Peaden II

Rachel Elizabeth Peniston

Juliana Nicole Peragine

Jessica Elaine Phillips

Jared Austin Porshia

Quentin Aaron Powell

Elizabeth Segars Presley

Tyler Edward Prestridge

Brandon Lanair Priester

Crystal Renee' Purple

Amanda Nicholle Quinzi

Kyle Gilbert Ramsey

Niles Landon Reinhardt

Kimberly Ann Rhodes

Robert James Rice

Ronald Lee Ritchey

Sonya C Robinson

Jessica Marie Rogers

Tatyana V Romanyukha

James Andrew Rose

Andrew William Ross

Michaela Dawn Scilex

Lara Sepulchre

Stacie Lynn Sexton

Hollie Dominique Shelton

Mark Adam Sifuentes

Reeves Malachi Singleton

John Harrison Slaughter

Autumn Willow Smith

Kathleen M Sonoskus

Virginia Elizabeth Horto Spencer

Christina Marie Spetz

Elia Gabrielle Storto

James Leroy Swift Jr.

Madeline Jade Swims

Adhika Julius Tahija

Aaron Lee Thurman

Jessica Suzanne Truett

Amanda Dale Trull

Rebekah Marie Wallace

Katherine Hannah Walls

Stephanie Gail Weisenthal

Lucy Elizabeth Wetzel

Ryan Anderson Widenhouse

Jordan William Wilkie

Dustin Patrick Wilkie

Ruth Elaine Wilkins

Wynifred Anne Wilson

Larry Ernest Wilson

Jeffery Michael Witherow

Christina Wozniak

Associate in Fine Arts


Derek Ryan Moore

Amanda Marie Watkins

Associate in Science


Rebecca Jane Barham

Martha Sharae Bess

Rebeca C Botnar

Collin Breheny

Benjamin Jackson Calebs

Lucas Haven Cody

Christopher Thomas Culpepper

Joshua David Daniels

Alexander De La Sierra

Diane Elaine Dusseau

Jeremy Daniel Golden

Robert Harvey Gregory

Caleb Daniel Jones

Lindsi Johnson Jones

Daniel Thomas Kovach

Jason Scott Madah-Amiri

Avalon Amadeus Melissas

Kandie Nikole Poteat

Crystal Renee' Purple

Candice Dale Queen

Fe Victoria Schultz

Shaniqua J Simuel

Tadd D. Singleton

Jeffrey Hunter Swayngim

Savannah Taylor Waldrop

Aric Allen Wheeler

Diploma in Arts


Rhiannon Joline Brown

Monica Briann Bullman

Amber Lynn Chilton

Hannah Inez Covington

Conor Michael Elliott

Jacob Greyson Haller

Eric Salvatore Halvorson

Shaylee Madison Kruse

Cameron Scott McCullough

Mary Scarlett O'Dell

Katelyn Dawn Ponder

Charles Dylan Sprinkle

Cameron Brice Wood

Rebecca Frances Young

Diploma in Science


Santosh Pai

General Occupational Technology


Associate in Applied Science

James F Dickson Jr.

Stella Mae Galyean

Susan L Horton

David Hughes

Jeremy Ray Hunter

Brian Lee Kirkman

Heather Erin Mann

Rebecca April-Dawn McMillan

Joi Lynn Reynolds

Chris Gregg Ruquet

Diploma

Ronnie Edward Jordan

Andrew Taulbee

Business and Hospitality Education

Accounting


Associate in Applied Science

Cebrinia Misty Arnette

Janice Ducker Christie

Deborah B Cox

Paulette Leigh Gardner

Elisha Bondurant Goode

Kristin Elizabeth Justus

Tausha Nicole Millwood

Jeffrey Hunter Secrest

Elizabeth Stroud

Brenton Alan Van Buskirk

Baking and Pastry Arts


William Benjamin Anders

Julie Alexis Brandon

Talia Cohen

Meredith Connelly

Kristina Nicole Costa

Kaitlyn Renee Hall

Jordan Leigh Mace

Katie-Lynn McDonald

Bethany MacKenzie Morgan

Jill Katherine Peek

Gemma Parker Reid

Jennifer Joseph Sherren

Danielle Emily Smathers

Caroline Marie Williams

Business Administration


Whitney Moss Adams

Wesley Edward Allen

Peter Victor Bartolomeo

Terrence Chris Blake

Jasmine S Blocker

Richard Lee Brooks

Melissa Ann Browning

Alla Stepanov Chistol

Paulette Leigh Gardner

Derek Brad Groves

Tyr Fitzgerald Jackson

Olga Kovalsky

John Lynes

Ian Pitoy Moorrees

Sherry Lynn Munden

Wendi O Pegg

Joi Lynn Reynolds

Judith Crocker Willard

Diploma

Mary Hall Dill

Computer Information Systems


Associate in Applied Science

Steven Thomas Boettcher

Jesse Andrew Crum

Nadine Anne Hamby

Stanley Lee Kerlee

Keula Francis Kilgore

Emily E Kirby

Edward Alan Mundy

Natalie Carol Rambeaut

David Shaun Spangrude

David Craig Wilson

Cosmetology


Amanda Ruth Clark

Diane Elaine Dusseau

Stephanie Melissa Hughes

Izabel Ashley Rivers

Diploma

Carol Melonie Blake

Nathan Philip Danielsen

Kristi Michelle Dimsdale

Diane Elaine Dusseau

Stephanie Melissa Hughes

Candice Helen Lundy

Sara Ashlee McClelland

Michael Joseph O'Cain

Melinda Abigail Sherlin

Samuel Joel Simmons

Sarah Elizabeth Smith

Madeline Jade Swims

Culinary Arts


Associate in Applied Science

Sidney W Bowen

Eli Jacob Bradford

Ryan David Buskirk

Sarah Cousler

Keith Edward Goduti

Philip Murphy Hamilton

Alex Harris

Kendall Jenkins

Anthony C Jestes

Kayla Storm Keys

Nirgeria Jombia Kincaid

Sheila Ann Maffio

Zachary McRae

Ryan Joseph Newton

Julie Ann Orbach

Lillian Katherine Owen

Kyran Phelan

John Wade Ryan

Mandy J. Stricklin

Cecil Nichole Swain

Lonnie Davin Underwood

Paola Marie Villatoro-Weir

Dustin Colie Wilkes

Brian Stephen Wolfe

Culinary Technology


Erin Elizabeth Ervin

Digital Media Technology


John Robert Barden

Anne Elizabeth Christ

Stephanie J Clark

Bethany Summer Norwood

Jeffrey Maxwell Ruhe

Kristin Lynn Shuford

Tonya Renee Stewart

Entrepreneurship


John E Bates

Joseph M Coddington

Star Dianne Graham

John Lynes

Healthcare Business Informatics


Tallie April Carter

William David Kube

Phyllis J Revell

Hospitality Management


Jacqueline Olivia Bowers

Christine Fogleman

Paul Douglas Gupton

Matthew Christopher McCusker

Morgan Clare Ryan-Keegan

Human Resources Management


Karen Avonne Darity

Donna Sue Lewis

Jamila Lateefah Screven

Medical Office Administration


Meagan Anna Dearmon

Amanda Suzette Dies

Leslie Vaudin Ettwein

Shirley M Heim

Staci Jo Keever

Eugenia McCraw Larsen

Tiffeny Brumfield McCurry

Tammy Marie Pressley

Trina Julene Rice

Daphne Denise Tate

Melissa Anne Turner

Kristen Diane Vail

Angel Gayle Verdin

Allison Nicole Weir

Diploma

Michael James Branstiter

Eugenia McCraw Larsen

Latasha Ann Martin

Jonlyn McGaha

Warren Gray Parker

Christy Michele West

Judith E White

Medical Transcription


Teresa Doreen Campbell

Barbara Genevia Komons

Jenalee Grace Luther

John Demosthenes Psychas II

Yvonne Smith

Teri Lynn Stone-Shaver

Networking Technology


Associate in Applied Science

Dionne Ruth Mathewson

Office Administration


John Walter Elenburg

Tiffeny Brumfield McCurry

Rachel Pfluger

Justin Lee Robinson

Kristen Diane Vail

Stephanie M Wallin

Diploma

Viktoriya Y Chernous

Jessica Brooke Green

Patricia Scott Smith

Stephanie M Wallin

Therapeutic Massage


Associate in Applied Science

Jessica Susanne Christie

Matthew Ryan Elandt

Rumi Komatsu

Allison Whitney Smith

Deia Karen Weatherman

Diploma

Zhanna N Degtyareva

Evelyn Gamez

Jane Dellinger Hoyle

Jeremy T Jackson

Jean Bernadette McAllister

Stacy Leanne Hearn Pazderka

Allison Whitney Smith

Lee Allen Treffeisen

Web Technologies


Associate in Applied Science

John Edwin Gray

Anthony Philip Grosso

Stephen Riegger

Diploma

Jessica Nicole Austin

Heather Williams Vance

Emergency Services

Criminal Justice Technology


Associate in Applied Science

Robert McKinley Allen

Haley Michelle Allen

Cynthia Corina Becerra Avalos

Trevor Alan Burnette

Mark A Cody

Meggan Emily Early

Vanessa Rene'e Edmonds

Cortney Louise Firestone

Matthew Stephen Franks

Thomas Hansen

Sheryl Lynn Hefner

Christopher William Hickman

Morgan Lee Luther

Jammie Chari McHone

Corey Jacob Norton

Jacob Leonard Penland

Christopher Dean Sellers

Jared A Wallin

Stacey Woodruff

Emergency Medical Science


Jessica Paige Anderson

Daniel Nathan Burry

Evan Keith Carroll

Randy Eric Conn

Hali Marie Cowan

Justine Nicole King

John Brandon Kirkman

Paul James Kunza

Yekaterina Katy Kushnir

Rachel Lewis

Samantha Lea Michaud

Benjamin Thomas Moore

Christopher John Paul

Aleah Ruth Pfluger

Justin Kyle Pritchard

Natalie Renee Rathe

Jessica Layne Saams

Scott Alexander Shanklin

Phillip Scott Tibbs

Laura Whitaker

Fire Protection Technology


Robert Edward Cutchins

Ronnie Charles Nesbitt

Andrew Blake Owens

Joanne Elizabeth Phipps

Patrick Tyler Worley

Engineering and Applied Technology

A/C, Heating, & Refrigeration Technology


Diploma

Brian Michael Baines

Brent William Berry

Roger A Defibaugh

Automotive Systems Technology


Associate in Applied Science

Timothy Jamison Alexander

Chad Preston Carter

Nicholas Leven Carter

Stephanie Jewel Coppola

Neilson Carlton Hines

Katonya Deanne Owens

Juan Antonio Raygoza

Kyle Allen Rediske

Ricardo Enrique Villatoro

Diploma

Katonya Deanne Owens

Ricardo Enrique Villatoro

Civil Engineering Technology


Associate in Applied Science

Robert Lee Brown

Forrest B Edens

Michael Jason Fizer

Theodore Allen Kimmel

Jonathan Marion Owen

Computer Engineering Tech


David Hope Beacham

Benjamin P DeBruhl

Jerome L Fogle

Justin Bradley Gardner

Michael Stephen Hendon

Skylar Zenas Mullins

Eric Russell Parsons

Samarath Ameyalli Rodriguez Luna

Steven Scott Walker

Computer Integrated Machining


Benjamin James Cooper

Andrew Stephen Daugherty

Cade McKenna Doolittle

Curt James Fullmer

Robert Norman Herring

Daniel James Hyatt

John Langdon

William Ryan Messerschmidt

Steven Matthew Newman

Jonathan Briggs Spindler

Diploma

Curt James Fullmer

Daniel James Hyatt

Tommy Joe Littrell

Timothy Daniel Surrett

Computer-Aided Drafting Tech


Associate in Applied Science

Lea M. Hemphill

Tyler Newman

Construction Management Tech


Michael J Laplante

Diploma

Edric Aaron Chisholm

Matthew Benjamin Hegdahl

Gary Roberts

Electrical/Electronics Tech


Associate in Applied Science

McClellan Clay Patterson

John Everett Snyder

Electrical/Electronics Technology


Diploma

McClellan Clay Patterson

Electronics Engineering Technology


Associate in Applied Science

Joseph Scott Bayne

David Hope Beacham

Jonathan Lee Brinkley

Justin Bradley Gardner

Michael Stephen Hendon

Johnathan Kevin Howell

Nina Denise Mathis

Seth McMinn

William Gary Owenby

Eric Russell Parsons

Samarath Ameyalli Rodriguez Luna

James Allen Tracy

Derek Guy Washburn

Heavy Equipment & Transportation Technology


Diploma

Justin Demetri Demos

Katonya Deanne Owens

Associate in Applied Science

Tyler James Austin

Justin Demetri Demos

Katonya Deanne Owens

Industrial Systems Technology


Blake Andrew Rogers

Mechanical Engineering Technology


Nicholas Ely Dudman

Jason Andrew Faulkner

James Edward Fisher

Eric Paul Letterman

Steven Randall Proffitt

Surveying Technology


Jonathan Robert Boyd

William Kellogg Carow

Michael Jason Fizer

Mark Craig Letterman

Christopher J. Milan

Phillip Ross Whittington

Sustainability Technology


Jessica Ann Arrowood

Moreland Peter Bennett

Charles Ray Caldwell

Sarah Jean Hannah Caldwell

Maria Salas Root

Welding Technology


Thomas Fletcher Beatty

Ellen Marie Cooper

Erik Justin Norton

James Carl Rogers

Diploma

Leontyne Pyne Arnshek

William D Beamer


Click here to jump to the top.

All News